Last Update: Jul 1 2018 4:06PM

Nation Standings · Strzegom 2018 · CICO3*-NC

RankNationAfter
Dressage
After
Cross-Country
After
Jumping
No.RiderHorseScoreRankScoreRankFinal ScoreFinal Rank
1.FRAFRANCE93,401.107,801.115,801.
2.ITAITALY103,804.189,004.209,002.
3.POLPOLAND123,706.187,703.220,703.
4.GBRGREAT BRITAIN104,205.111,402.98,604.
5.GERGERMANY102,903.1.074,505.330,305.
6.SWESWEDEN101,502.1.093,106.368,706.
7.AUTAUSTRIA176,507.2.050,907.690,507.