Last Update: Mai 21 2017 4:00PM

Nation Standings · Strzegom 2017 · CICO3*-NC - Strzegom TROPHY

RankNationAfter
Dressage
After
Cross-Country
After
Jumping
No.RiderHorseScoreRankScoreRankFinal ScoreFinal Rank
1.GERGERMANY138,301.155,101.179,101.
2.GBRGREAT BRITAIN165,003.233,903.246,902.
3.SWESWEDEN170,005.218,502.247,503.
4.ITAITALY175,006.254,005.273,004.
5.NEDNETHERLANDS151,302.248,604.1.169,605.
6.POLPOLAND165,404.1.172,506.1.185,506.