Last Update: Aug 29 2020 5:58PM

LeaderBoard · Strzegom 2020 · CCIO4*-NC-S

  • Judge at C : Katarzyna KONARSKA (POL)
  • Judge at B : Marina SCIOCCHETTI CAMPELLO (ITA)
  • Technical Delegate: Mathias OTTO-ERLEY (GER)
Rank No.Rider HorseDressage Rank after
Dressage
Jumping Rank after
Jumping
Cross-Country Final
Score
PointsPercentageScoreRankFaultsTimeScoreRankFaultsTime
1.420Ingrid KLIMKEGERSAP Hale Bob OLD  329,078,3321,71.4,084,8925,71.2,406:5628,1
2.421Ingrid KLIMKE* GERSAP Asha P  293,069,7630,212.0,086,5830,210.0,0006:4630,20
3.425Merel BLOM* NEDCeda N.O.P.  304,072,3827,66.0,085,4227,63.2,8006:5730,40
4.429Mateusz KIEMPA* POLLassban Radovix  307,573,2126,82.0,086,4326,82.10,0007:1536,80
5.424Andreas DIBOWSKI* GERFRH Corrida  298,070,9529,18.0,086,3829,17.8,0007:1037,10
6.416Linda ALGOTSSONSWEFair Spot  305,572,7427,33.0,888,0328,14.9,2007:1337,30
7.419Beeke JANKOWSKI* GERTiberius 20  295,070,2429,810.4,081,2933,813.4,8007:0238,60
8.426Jordy WILKEN* NEDBurry Spirit  276,065,7134,322.4,487,4138,718.0,0006:4638,70
9.427Raf KOOREMANS* NEDDimitri N.O.P.  297,570,8329,29.0,888,2630,09.9,2007:1339,20
Latest
Result
Koninklijk Warmbloed Paardenstamboek Nederland - Royal Warmblood Studbook of the Netherlands | gelding | bay | 12 | by VAILLANT out of JORINE by ENRICO | W.H.M. ACKERMANS, BRUCHEM (NED) | M. COLPAERT, Pol COLPAERT, P. KLAASEN, Tony KLAASEN, Raf KOOREMANS
JudgePointsPercentageRank
C149,070,957.
B148,570,7110.
Rank: 10.
J-Faults: 0 - T-Faults: 0,8
Rank: 8.
J-Faults: 0 - T-Faults: 9,20
10.411Joanna PAWLAK* POLFantastic Frieda  260,562,0238,028.0,082,2238,017.4,0007:0042,00
11.434Pietro MAJOLINO* ITAVita Louise DH Z  275,065,4834,524.4,487,6938,919.10,8007:1749,70
12.412Rebecca GEROLD* AUTShannon Queen  272,564,8835,125.0,081,7735,114.15,0007:0050,10
13.402Andrea CINCINNATI* ITAPrimera 48  286,568,2131,815.8,086,1439,820.10,8007:1750,60
14.417Malin HANSEN-HOTOPPGERMonsieur Schnabel¹  287,068,3331,714.12,487,9144,123.9,2007:1353,30
15.406Jan KAMIŃSKI* POLSenior¹  288,068,5731,413.8,888,1940,221.17,8007:0758,00
16.401Andrea CINCINNATIITALapiroxx HB  278,066,1933,821.12,888,2146,627.20,4007:4167,00
17.418Heike JAHNCKE* GERMighty Spring  282,067,1432,919.4,084,2236,916.32,0007:2068,90
18.405Wiktoria KNAPPOLQuintus 134  281,567,0233,020.12,888,3845,825.25,2007:5371,00
19.410Petr MYŠKACZEObora's Shut It Out  249,059,2940,731.18,492,9459,131.12,0007:2071,10
20.415Robert MANDL* AUTSacré-Cœur  294,570,1229,911.0,081,4129,98.41,2007:4371,10
21.404Michał HYCKI* POLMoonshine  255,060,7139,329.12,084,1751,328.23,0007:2074,30
22.423Katharina TIETZGERAspen T  254,560,6039,430.12,084,6151,429.25,407:1676,8
23.341Raf KOOREMANSNEDHoudini  284,567,7432,316.0,083,7232,312.51,6008:0983,90
24.433Tim PRICENZLFalco  305,072,6227,44.1,289,5728,66.66,8007:5795,40
25.403Lino PAPARELLA* ITACooley Showtime  268,063,8136,227.8,085,4744,224.52,0008:1096,20
26.431Elaine PENNEDBlue Nile  282,567,2632,718.4,082,1036,715.65,6007:54102,30
27.413Katrin KHODDAM-HAZRATI* AUTPippa 2  276,065,7134,322.12,085,0646,326.70,4008:56116,70
435Katrin KHODDAM-HAZRATIAUTQueen Sally  270,564,4035,626.20,096,2755,630.RT XC
432Laura HOOGEVEEN* NEDWicro Quibus N.O.P.  304,572,5027,55.0,888,7128,35.EL XC
414Dr. Harald AMBROS* AUTLexikon 2  299,571,3128,77.1,690,0930,311.EL XC
400Andrea DOCIMO* ITAWaldo  283,567,5032,517.8,085,9940,522.EL XC

31 Competitors

*) Team rider  ¹) Errors of course 
1R=1 Refusal, 2R=2 Refusals, 3R=3 Refusals, FR=Fall of Rider, FH=Fall of Horse, FOF=Fall on Flat, TH=Trapped Horse, MF=Missed Flag, BD=Breakable Device, DR=Dangerous Riding, MJ=Missed Jump, RT=Retired, EL=Eliminated, DQ=Disqualified, WD=Widthdrawn, FD=Fence down